Home > Events

RESULTS:
: 2008
: 2009
: 2010
: 2011










Overall P Award Placement  Bib #          Name          Age Gender      City      State  Finish
    1       1st - Male      165      Nathan Haskins     23   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:08:39
    2       2nd - Male       31   Sean 'Run Bum' Blanto 25   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:16:49
    3       3rd - Male      179      Michaell Howell    30   MALE      Smyrna      GA    1:17:37
    4       4th - Male      376        Tim Tatarka      31   MALE     Acworth      GA    1:18:18
    5       5th - Male       18       Jonathan Bair     38   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:18:35
    6       6th - Male       44        Brent Boyle      38   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:18:49
    7    1st - Master Male   27     James Bickelhaupt   41   MALE      Smyrna      GA    1:19:02
    8       7th - Male       35      Steven Bothe Jr    35   MALE      Newnan      GA    1:19:19
    9       8th - Male       19        Chris Bair       30   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:19:22
   10       9th - Male      283        Bob O'Brien      47   MALE    Woodstock     GA    1:19:46
   11       10th - Male     234        Brett Luna       24   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:21:27
   12                       242      Keith Marshall     46   MALE    Alpharetta    GA    1:21:45
   13                       221      Nico Lavrijsen     33   MALE     Dunwoody     GA    1:22:04
   14      1st - Female     250      Deanna McCurdy     37  FEMALE Peachtree City  GA    1:22:12
   15                       257      Shawn McKinnon     39   MALE      Newnan      GA    1:22:12
   16                        64     Michael Campbell    36   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:23:58
   17    1st - Grandmaster  216       Larry Lanier      50   MALE      Canton      GA    1:24:07
   18      2nd - Female     289       Holly Ortlund     38  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    1:24:07
   19                        5        Daniel Arnett     37   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:24:29
   20                       260     Zach Middlebrooks   34   MALE    Alpharetta    GA    1:24:31
   21                       151       Mark Greiner      52   MALE   Fayetteville   GA    1:25:31
   22                       167       James Hedges      31   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:25:48
   23      3rd - Female     319       Lisa Randall      33  FEMALE     Canton      GA    1:25:52
   24                       268      John Mollenhour    55   MALE     Ellijay      GA    1:25:56
   25      4th - Female      76        Haley Chura      26  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:26:02
   26                       255       Darrel McHugh     40   MALE     Acworth      GA    1:26:28
   27                       363      William Stewart    46   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:26:36
   28      5th - Female      57         Kate Brun       25  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    1:26:38
   29                       261        Kevin Milam      39   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:26:53
   30                        22       Michael Bayer     39   MALE      Smyrna      GA    1:27:04
   31      6th - Female     139        Laura Gold       28  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:27:48
   32                       111      Mark Ellingson     42   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:28:02
   33                        72        Chris Celka      43   MALE     Suwanee      GA    1:28:09
   34                       386       Ray Thompson      51   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:30:19
   35                       336       Spencer Roby      15   MALE     Roswell      GA    1:30:26
   36                       426      Josh Woiderski     35   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:30:35
   37                       416       Matthew West      48   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:30:56
   38                       243      Scott Martineau    34   MALE      Canton      GA    1:30:59
   39                       270      Deano Montreuil    43   MALE     Suwanee      GA    1:31:00
   40                        13       Doug Bachman      40   MALE     Roswell      GA    1:31:20
   41      7th - Female      45       Kari Bradley      39  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    1:31:21
   42                        63       Mitch Butler      48   MALE   Fayetteville   GA    1:31:24
   43                       390        Kyle Torok       33   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:31:27
   44                        77         Ryan Cobb       35   MALE     Acworth      GA    1:31:28
   45                       145        David Grant      31   MALE     Acworth      GA    1:32:04
   46                       361      Joshua Stephens    23   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:32:08
   47                       262    Christian Griffith   41   MALE     Norcross     GA    1:32:10
   48                        88        Brian Cross      35   MALE     Rockmart     GA    1:32:26
   49                       294       David Parsons     40   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:32:34
   50      8th - Female     357      Tatyana Spencer    35  FEMALE     Tucker      GA    1:32:39
   51                       236      Dwayne MacInnis    38   MALE    Woodstock     GA    1:33:21
   52                       313        Nate Price       27   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:34:59
   53                       238        Ryan Malec       36   MALE   Johns Creek    GA    1:35:01
   54                       380         Ron Teed        42   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:35:04
   55                       106      Ray Dombrowski     30   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:35:07
   56                       202         Wes Kaye        41   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:35:08
   57                       258       Scott Meckert     41   MALE     Suwanee      GA    1:35:12
   58                       412       Brian Warren      35   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:35:46
   59                       353       Troy Snelson      45   MALE    Woodstock     GA    1:36:01
   60                       409     Brian Wainwright    30   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:36:03
   61                       122        Brian Frank      43   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:36:16
   62                        9        Phillip Avans     41   MALE     Trenton      GA    1:36:24
   63                       251       David McCurdy     40   MALE  Peachtree City  GA    1:36:26
   64    1st - Grandmaster   49      Susan Breeding     57  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    1:36:29
   65                       115       Bill Everage      55   MALE  Peachtree City  GA    1:36:30
   66                        32        Dwayne Blew      30   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:36:58
   67                       346      Steven Scoleri     40   MALE  West Palm Beac  FL    1:37:13
   68                        91      Michael Curtin     41   MALE     Roswell      GA    1:37:43
   69                       290         Paul Ott        38   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:37:50
   70    1st - Master Fema  292       Hayley Parker     47  FEMALE    Suwanee      GA    1:37:57
   71      9th - Female     207        Kris Kester      47  FEMALE     Duluth      GA    1:38:07
   72                        61        Dale Burke       43   MALE      Canton      GA    1:38:30
   73      10th - Female     40       Carolyn Bowen     44  FEMALE Peachtree City  GA    1:38:36
   74                       228        Leah Liming      41  FEMALE Peachtree City  GA    1:38:37
   75                       300   Melissa Pfaffenbichle 32  FEMALE     Canton      GA    1:38:43
   76                        52        Jared Brown      35   MALE     Mableton     GA    1:38:49
   77                       219        Todd Lappi       37   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:38:49
   78                        24       Sam Benedict      65   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:39:05
   79                       134      Jeffrey Gelinas    50   MALE     Cumming      GA    1:39:15
   80                       117     Jerome Feuiltault   39   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:39:16
   81                       189      Hattie Johnson     23  FEMALE   Woodstock     GA    1:39:17
   82                       241        John Marion      49   MALE     Dunwoody     GA    1:39:18
   83                       170        David Henry      40   MALE     Roswell      GA    1:39:22
   84                       126      Claudia French     53  FEMALE     Dallas      GA    1:39:35
   85                       144       Geoff Graham      38   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:39:35
   86                       200        Amelia Kane      22  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:39:57
   87                       171       David Henzlik     49   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:40:03
   88                       214     Rachel Langelotti   38  FEMALE    Mableton     GA    1:40:09
   89                       204        Curt Kersey      42   MALE    Alpharetta    GA    1:40:17
   90                       252       Anya McDonald     32  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:40:29
   91                       208      Thomas Kifowit     53   MALE    Woodstock     GA    1:40:38
   92                       272       Chris Moorman     48   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:40:46
   93                       348       James Shelden     56   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:41:04
   94                       337        Rick Rogers      46   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:41:11
   95                       193        Brad Jones       38   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:41:13
   96                       349       Paul Shingler     37   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:41:28
   97                        99       Thomas Davis      51   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:41:30
   98                       296       Bob Pelletier     51   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:41:35
   99                        7        Manubir Arora     41   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:41:37
   100                      176      Thomas Holloway    43   MALE    Woodstock     GA    1:41:37
   101                      232      Stephen Little     49   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:41:43
   102                      166         Mark Hawn       48   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:41:47
   103                      350        Simon Smith      40   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:42:02
   104                      320       Chris Randall     34   MALE      Canton      GA    1:42:05
   105                      131      Shane Galbraith    40   MALE   Gainesville    GA    1:42:11
   106                      226        Rick Levin       55   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:42:13
   107                       71        Chip Cavin       39   MALE      Canton      GA    1:42:20
   108                      104        Tony Dicks       38   MALE    Woodstock     GA    1:42:31
   109                      246         Trey Mayo       31   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:42:37
   110                      303      Malissa Piersol    54  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:42:39
   111                      175       Tymm Hoffman      38   MALE     Austell      GA    1:42:46
   112                      341      Gerald Schaefer    41   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:42:59
   113                      343      Vernon Schmitz     48   MALE    Sharpsburg    GA    1:43:02
   114                      259      Stuart Michels     46   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:43:03
   115                      119      Natalie Fischer    40  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    1:43:04
   116                      127       Eric Friedman     41   MALE     Dunwoody     GA    1:43:04
   117                      326        Doug Rhodes      47   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:43:06
   118                      217       Ben LaPointe      33   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:43:07
   119                      155        Jamie Hais       26  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:43:13
   120                      401      Dale VanHooser     53   MALE      Duluth      GA    1:43:27
   121                      215      Rachel Langman     20  FEMALE     Athens      GA    1:43:37
   122                      112       Dan Ellithorp     57   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:43:43
   123                      420       Jeff Williams     47   MALE     Newburgh     IN    1:43:46
   124                      199       Chris Kallio      34   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:43:55
   125                      286         Rami Odeh       49   MALE  Sandy Springs   GA    1:44:09
   126                      406      Vincent Voisin     37   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:44:16
   127                      237       Brian Madden      44   MALE    Alpharetta    GA    1:44:18
   128                      379        Alan Teague      33   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:44:29
   129                       80      Baylor Coffman     39   MALE  Avondales Esta  GA    1:44:44
   130                      190       Paula Johnson     50  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    1:44:58
   131                       42        Jenna Boyd       37  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:45:33
   132                      342       Mark Schaffer     53   MALE      Canton      GA    1:45:41
   133                      184         Erin Inks       30  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    1:46:01
   134                      316       Mark Radicchi     40   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:46:01
   135                      428     Richard Woodfield   53   MALE     Norcross     GA    1:46:05
   136                      403        Hector Vera      48   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:46:15
   137                      213        Jeff Laman       41   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:47:04
   138                      280      Bruce Northrop     55   MALE     Dunwoody     GA    1:47:18
   139                      339      Jennifer Romano    37  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    1:47:25
   140                       53      Elizabeth Brown    47  FEMALE    Dunwoody     GA    1:47:29
   141                      293       Sarah Parrish     34  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:47:31
   142                      132       David Gaynoe      36   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:47:43
   143                      365    Pamela Stone-McCoy   46  FEMALE   Woodstock     GA    1:48:15
   144                      399     Shannon Underwood   40  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    1:48:23
   145                      392       Brian Trinkle     49   MALE    Alpharetta    GA    1:48:28
   146                      120      Andrew Flowers     26   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:48:35
   147                      307   Christopher Portelli  38   MALE     Roswell      GA    1:48:36
   148                      223        Debbi Legg       47  FEMALE    Suwanee      GA    1:48:44
   149                      324      Jessica Reissig    35  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:48:59
   150                      152      Gregory Griffin    43   MALE     Roswell      GA    1:49:00
   151                      128        Bill Fuller      64   MALE  Peachtree City  GA    1:49:24
   152                       93        Dena Daniel      40  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    1:49:33
   153                      279       Tom Nicodemus     41   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:49:41
   154                       38      Lindsay Bourdon    26  FEMALE  Cartersville   GA    1:49:56
   155                      322        Rob Reader       41   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:50:07
   156                      138       Ted Godlewski     42   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:50:09
   157                      344       Joseph Schum      50   MALE     Decatur      GA    1:50:15
   158                      197       Peter Kaiser      50   MALE     Roswell      GA    1:50:16
   159                       6        Craig Arnold      51   MALE                        1:50:27
   160                      182      Rob Hutchinson     57   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:50:34
   161                       17       Claire Bacon      39  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    1:50:39
   162                      305      Mike Pominville    46   MALE     Acworth      GA    1:50:41
   163                      103      Shane Dickerson    40   MALE     Suwanee      GA    1:50:47
   164                       65       Jan Campbell      44  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    1:50:58
   165                      224       Scott Lenhart     39   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:51:09
   166                       50      Paul  Bridgers     36   MALE     Acworth      GA    1:51:12
   167                      198      Chrissie Kallio    37  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:51:13
   168                      400       Anne Urmanski     39  FEMALE    Mableton     GA    1:51:25
   169                       47       Todd Bradshaw     48   MALE      Canton      GA    1:51:31
   170                      114        Teri Estle       37  FEMALE    Grayson      GA    1:51:37
   171                       90     Christine Curtin    40  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    1:51:41
   172                      377       Corrine Tawes     39  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    1:51:41
   173                       43      Christina Boyle    36  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:51:42
   174                      291        Paul Parker      32   MALE    Woodstock     GA    1:51:42
   175                      398     Maureen Underwood   44  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    1:51:58
   176                      333       John Ridgley      43   MALE     Mableton     GA    1:52:31
   177                      419       Pamela White      44  FEMALE   Pine Lake     GA    1:52:44
   178                      311        Jason Price      35   MALE     Roswell      GA    1:52:50
   179                       8       Lauren Aschmann    28  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:52:53
   180                      180        Jody Hudmon      43  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    1:52:54
   181                      429        Alex Young       34   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:52:54
   182                       73      Greg Chiarello     63   MALE     Suwanee      GA    1:53:02
   183                      108         Paul Duso       64   MALE    Carrollton    GA    1:53:02
   184                      362       Amy  Stewart      39  FEMALE    Acworth      GA    1:53:07
   185                       29       Troy Blackman     43   MALE      Canton      GA    1:53:29
   186                      194        Susan Jones      57  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:53:34
   187                      302     Valerie Pichardo    39  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:53:34
   188                      304       Jeff Piersol      55   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:53:34
   189                      110       Janet Edwards     42  FEMALE   Cedartown     GA    1:53:50
   190                      364      Richard Stokes     40   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:54:08
   191                      269      Marcos Monterde    29   MALE   Douglasville   GA    1:55:00
   192                       58       Bill Buchanan     37   MALE     Kenneaw      GA    1:55:03
   193                      282        Paul Nyholm      39   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:55:09
   194                      211      Rachel Kossover    30  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:55:10
   195                       97        Tobey Davis      39  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:55:16
   196                      415   Constance Wernersbach 57  FEMALE  Fayetteville   GA    1:55:29
   197                      389        James Tomko      46   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:55:34
   198                      183    Daniel Ingevaldson   33   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:55:47
   199                      142       Joseph Gorski     33   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:55:52
   200                       92       Chris Daniel      41   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:56:01
   201                      371      Chris Sullivan     36   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:56:02
   202                      284       Ansley O'Neal     26  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:56:03
   203                      181        Stacey Hurd      44  FEMALE   Alpharetta    GA    1:56:08
   204                      156        James Haley      45   MALE      Canton      GA    1:56:10
   205                      218     Jessica LaPointe    33  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:56:20
   206                      147       Sonja Greeley     43  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:56:26
   207                      306       Lisa Popovic      45  FEMALE   Woodstock     GA    1:56:59
   208                      394      Jennifer Tucker    36  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    1:57:00
   209                      244       Will Mathews      26   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:57:04
   210                      164       Scott Harris      51   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:57:11
   211                      360      David Steinken     46   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    1:57:19
   212                      116       Katie Fennell     28  FEMALE     Smyrna      GA    1:57:25
   213                      168      Ruth Henderson     52  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    1:57:27
   214                      230     Nicole Lindstrom    26  FEMALE    LaGrange     GA    1:57:30
   215                      210       Derek Knight      38   MALE     Cumming      GA    1:58:20
   216                      100        John Davis       40   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:58:25
   217                       16        Sarah Bacon      36  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:58:32
   218                      125      Angela Freeman     46  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    1:58:44
   219                      256      Kelly McKelvey     42  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    1:58:46
   220                       69        Roger Carr       44   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:58:58
   221                       59     Joyce Buchleitner   53  FEMALE   Alpharetta    GA    1:59:07
   222                      327       Robert Ricaud     29   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:59:12
   223                       84        Jim Corley       53   MALE     Marietta     GA    1:59:14
   224                      351    Charles Smitherman   33   MALE      Dalton      GA    1:59:20
   225                      352     Marina Smitherman   34  FEMALE     Dalton      GA    1:59:20
   226                      347          Di Sha         37  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    1:59:22
   227                      239      Kelly Marcuzzi     40  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    1:59:24
   228                      172       David Hersey      20   MALE      Hollis      NH    1:59:26
   229                      178     Susan Hornbuckle    48  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    1:59:29
   230                      153       Steven Guerra     42   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:59:33
   231                      205      Cristy Kesling     38  FEMALE    Acworth      GA    1:59:38
   232                      185       Nicole Jayne      26  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    1:59:50
   233                      186     Christopher Jayne   27   MALE     Atlanta      GA    1:59:50
   234                      265     Denise Mirabella    41  FEMALE     Canton      GA    1:59:54
   235                      281      Roderick Norton    52   MALE    Alpharetta    GA    2:00:07
   236                      432     Christian Zember    16   MALE     Conyers      GA    2:00:11
   237                      414       Donna Werner      43  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:00:14
   238                       70      JoEllen Carter     49  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:00:24
   239                       1        Justin Adair      37   MALE     Atlanta      GA    2:00:26
   240                      315      Nelson Radford     51   MALE  Lawrenceville   GA    2:00:26
   241                      288        Amanda Orr       42  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    2:00:55
   242                      287        Jeremy Orr       38   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    2:00:56
   243                      192      Leslie  Joiner     41  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    2:00:58
   244                      299       John Petillo      39   MALE    Sugar Hill    GA    2:01:03
   245                       54        Scott Brown      46   MALE     Dunwoody     GA    2:01:04
   246                      383       Ford Thigpen      42   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    2:01:41
   247                      159         Eve Hall        45  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    2:01:49
   248                       26      Felicia Bianchi    49  FEMALE    Decatur      GA    2:02:00
   249                      248        Meg McClung      38  FEMALE   Alpharetta    GA    2:02:04
   250                       11      Katie  Babcock     25  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    2:02:19
   251                      335        Scott Roby       45   MALE     Roswell      GA    2:02:57
   252                      368      Boris Striepen     46   MALE   Watkinsville   GA    2:03:10
   253                      229      Mark Lindstrom     57   MALE     LaGrange     GA    2:03:31
   254                      109      Aaron Dwileski     38   MALE     Acworth      GA    2:03:32
   255                      149        Anna Green       26  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:03:33
   256                      129       Jason Gabrels     39   MALE      Buford      GA    2:03:42
   257                      105        Nina Dobbs       24  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:03:59
   258                      201      Rebecca Kayati     42  FEMALE    Cumming      GA    2:04:35
   259                       98     Mary Deane Davis    42  FEMALE    Lilburn      GA    2:05:15
   260                      295        Alpa Patel       41  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:05:16
   261                      169      Gary Henderson     53   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    2:05:22
   262                      102     Stephen Devinney    43   MALE     Atlanta      GA    2:05:40
   263                      196     David Kaczorowski   35   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    2:05:46
   264                      340        Joe Ruzicka      47   MALE     Acworth      GA    2:06:03
   265                      297       Beth Perryman     41  FEMALE    Cumming      GA    2:06:04
   266                       75     Chanda Childress    42  FEMALE  Gainesville    GA    2:06:05
   267                       3       Katie Anderson     24  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:06:29
   268                       33      Catharine Boice    24  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:06:29
   269                      407       Dave Waddell      53   MALE     Marietta     GA    2:06:37
   270                       39      Allison Bourdon    22  FEMALE  Cartersville   GA    2:07:14
   271                       4       Walter Appleby     39   MALE      Oxford      GA    2:07:20
   272                       60       John Burgess      42   MALE     Decatur      GA    2:07:21
   273                       34       Kellie Boles      41  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    2:07:34
   274                      424       Robert Wilson     40   MALE     Roswell      GA    2:08:11
   275                      421     Heather Williams    29  FEMALE  Cartersville   GA    2:08:36
   276                      355      Russell Souter     41   MALE     Cumming      GA    2:08:51
   277                      148       John Greeley      38   MALE     Atlanta      GA    2:09:11
   278                       67        Kia Taylor       35  FEMALE    Acworth      GA    2:09:20
   279                       87        Sherry Cox       40  FEMALE Peachtree City  GA    2:09:25
   280                       86         Brian Cox       39   MALE  Peachtree City  GA    2:09:26
   281                       78        Avery Cobb       13   MALE     Acworth      GA    2:09:28
   282                      329     Karen Richardson    46  FEMALE   Alpharetta    GA    2:09:33
   283                      177     Lauren Holtzclaw    26  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:10:50
   284                      263        Lee Miller       58   MALE     Mableton     GA    2:10:59
   285                       83        Frank Conti      60   MALE     Marietta     GA    2:11:34
   286                      397     Christopher Uhrig   38   MALE      Dallas      GA    2:11:51
   287                      388      Brent Timmerman    29   MALE      Smyrna      GA    2:11:55
   288                      264       Marlene Milz      50  FEMALE Sandy springs   GA    2:12:25
   289                      408         Rob Wade        36   MALE     Atlanta      GA    2:12:32
   290                      413      Heidi  Weitzel     38  FEMALE    Chamblee     GA    2:13:07
   291                      107        Alan Doutre      41   MALE     Marietta     GA    2:13:54
   292                      405       Kelly Villani     38  FEMALE     Dallas      GA    2:14:05
   293                      427      Felicia Womack     40  FEMALE     Dallas      GA    2:14:12
   294                       12     Stephanie Bachman   39  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    2:14:30
   295                      430       David Zember      41   MALE     Conyers      GA    2:14:36
   296                       14       Lori Bachtel      36  FEMALE    Acworth      GA    2:14:40
   297                      233         Ken Locke       48   MALE   Cartersville   GA    2:15:11
   298                      206        Tom Kesling      41   MALE     Acworth      GA    2:15:22
   299                      354        Thom Sokol       31   MALE     Atlanta      GA    2:15:42
   300                       48       Wes Breeding      67   MALE     Marietta     GA    2:15:45
   301                      157       Richard Hall      61   MALE    Woodstock     GA    2:16:07
   302                      345       Debora Schum      50  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:16:21
   303                       10        Paul Awtrey      35   MALE  Powder Springs  GA    2:16:55
   304                      121        Rob Forbes       42   MALE   Cartersville   GA    2:16:55
   305                      308       Katie Pothier     29  FEMALE     Duluth      GA    2:17:07
   306                      212       Jessica Laiti     27  FEMALE  Johns Creek    GA    2:17:24
   307                      393      Carrie Trotter     27  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    2:17:24
   308                      372      Jennifer Sutton    41  FEMALE     Dallas      GA    2:17:39
   309                      433       Karin Stubbs      38  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    2:17:43
   310                      275      Allison Morgan     31  FEMALE     Dallas      GA    2:18:11
   311                       25       Lisa Bennett      52  FEMALE    Roswell      GA    2:18:50
   312                      411       Beth Walters      47  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:19:09
   313                      113       Jobst Elster      40   MALE      Smyrna      GA    2:19:33
   314                      382       Sudie Teszler     49  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:19:39
   315                       15       Kevin Bachtel     37   MALE     Acworth      GA    2:20:37
   316                      334      Melinda Roberts    39  FEMALE   McDonough     GA    2:20:52
   317                      418       Stephen White     42   MALE     Suwanee      GA    2:21:09
   318                      395       Tanya Uherka      52  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:21:44
   319                      101        Amy Demoss       38  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    2:22:48
   320                      160         Rick Hall       45   MALE     Kennesaw     GA    2:22:53
   321                      276        Mark Morris      34   MALE     Atlanta      GA    2:24:32
   322                      187        Amanda Jobe      30  FEMALE  Cartersville   GA    2:25:15
   323                      410       Debbie Walls      55  FEMALE  Gainesville    GA    2:26:01
   324                      332        Jen Ridgley      43  FEMALE    Mableton     GA    2:26:44
   325                      188      Denise Johnson     42  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    2:27:30
   326                      271       Jessica Moore     26  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:27:50
   327                      124       Betsy Frasier     43  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:29:15
   328                      136       Kathy Givens      63  FEMALE  Douglasville   GA    2:29:18
   329                      249        Alan McCoy       57   MALE     Acworth      GA    2:29:53
   330                      384     Stephanie Thomas    43  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:31:05
   331                      423      Eric Willoughby    31   MALE      Smyrna      GA    2:31:59
   332                       95      Michelle Dasher    43  FEMALE     Milton      GA    2:32:45
   333                      267        Sharon Mize      55  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:32:56
   334                      325        Becky Rentz      55  FEMALE   Clarkston     GA    2:35:16
   335                       37     Victoria Bourdon    52  FEMALE  Cartersville   GA    2:39:02
   336                      385       Len Thompson      38   MALE     Marietta     GA    2:42:08
   337                      285     Christina O'Neill   25  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:42:29
   338                       82        Joanne Cono      49  FEMALE    Atlanta      GA    2:43:12
   339                      431       Tricia Zember     41  FEMALE    Conyers      GA    2:43:41
   340                      404      Debra Vercammen    45  FEMALE     Canton      GA    2:45:00
   341                      417       Christa West      35  FEMALE    Acworth      GA    2:45:55
   342                      323        Ron Redding      36   MALE    Alpharetta    GA    2:45:57
   343                       79      Muriel Cochran     50  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    2:56:43
   344                      314       Kaffy Radford     49  FEMALE Lawrenceville   GA    3:01:06
   345                       81       Erin Collins      30  FEMALE    Marietta     GA    3:02:18
   346                       74      Deb Chichester     50  FEMALE Stone Mountain  GA    3:07:56
   347                      391       Karen Towery      45  FEMALE    Acworth      GA    3:13:01
   348                      140     Allison Gonzalez    29  FEMALE    Kennesaw     GA    3:15:58


Contact the RD:

© Georgia Ultrarunning & Trailrunning Society | GUTS is a 501(c)(3) nonprofit. Bookmark and Share